Grand Prix Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1John HigginsScotland431350016
2Stephen HendryScotland402364121
3Steve DavisEngland313545324
4Mark WilliamsWales311113212
5Jimmy WhiteEngland213258124
6Stephen LeeEngland200144314
7Neil RobertsonAustralia20001115
8Ronnie O SullivanEngland130632015
9Dennis TaylorNorthern Ireland12113109
10Peter EbdonEngland110373015
11Marco FuHong Kong11014209
12Tony KnowlesEngland101513011
13Chris SmallScotland10121106
14Ray ReardonWales10002038
15Dominic DaleWales10000337
16Ken DohertyIreland021256219
17Alan McManusScotland014063318
18Dave HaroldEngland012035213
19Nigel BondEngland011128215
20Cliff ThorburnCanada01112229
21Joe JohnsonEngland010317214
22Dean ReynoldsEngland010204411
23Jamie CopeEngland01012015
24Rex WilliamsEngland01010439
25Ian McCullochEngland01010226
26Ding JunhuiChina01010013
27Alex HigginsNorthern Ireland01002317
28Ryan DayWales01002205
29Euan HendersonScotland01001103
30John ParrottEngland004229220
31Neal FouldsEngland002234112
32Joe SwailNorthern Ireland002215212
33Ali CarterEngland00211206
34Steve JamesEngland002032210
35Terry GriffithsWales001432212
36James WattanaThailand001244014
37Paul HunterEngland00124108
38Matthew StevensWales001144212
39Alain RobidouxCanada00114309
40Willie ThorneEngland001136213
41Tony MeoEngland00113229
42Silvino FranciscoSouth Africa00113229
43Barry HawkinsEngland00112217
44Gerard GreeneNorthern Ireland00111418
45Mark BennettWales00111239
46Peter FranciscoSouth Africa00111227
47Jimmy MichieEngland00110125
48Mark KingEngland001056113
49Eddie CharltonAustralia00103329
50Graeme DottScotland00102429
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.