Grand Prix Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England10133164109230154796
2Scotland95910312816141
3Wales52411264634153
4Australia20125141046
5Northern Ireland134511221173
6Hong Kong110142111
7Ireland022510181880
8Canada01277152066
9China010202720
10South Africa002245620
11Thailand001245222
12Malta000148218
13New Zealand000042312
14Pakistan00001203
15Finland00000304
16India00000011
17Belgium00000002
18Norway00000001
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.