Shanghai Masters Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  2  3  4  5  6  
RankPlayerCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Ronnie O SullivanEngland31002208
2Ding JunhuiChina202223011
3Mark SelbyEngland114212011
4Stuart BinghamEngland102341011
5John HigginsScotland102161011
6Kyren WilsonEngland10110117
7Ali CarterEngland100215110
8Ricky WaldenEngland100114210
9Dominic DaleWales100013611
10Judd TrumpEngland030025212
11Mark WilliamsWales011432112
12Mark AllenNorthern Ireland011053212
13Barry HawkinsEngland011034312
14Ryan DayWales010442112
15Liang WenboChina010016412
16Xiao GuodongChina010002511
17Jamie BurnettScotland01000079
18Shaun MurphyEngland002153012
19Stephen MaguireScotland002064012
20Graeme DottScotland001315111
21Neil RobertsonAustralia001136012
22Michael HoltEngland001132411
23Mark KingEngland001131511
24Jamie CopeEngland001051110
25Jack LisowskiEngland00100248
26Matthew StevensWales000313411
27Mark DavisEngland000302611
28Martin GouldEngland000241211
29Michael WhiteWales00020259
30Marco FuHong Kong000135211
31Joe PerryEngland000115411
32Fergal O BrienIreland000113611
33Stephen LeeEngland00011316
34Steve DavisEngland00011237
35Dave HaroldEngland00011148
36Ken DohertyIreland000103510
37Alan McManusScotland000102611
38Luca BrecelBelgium00010228
39Anthony HamiltonEngland000101511
40Kurt MaflinNorway00010139
41Robert MilkinsEngland000025311
42Stephen HendryScotland00002305
43Mei XiwenChina00002103
44Peter EbdonEngland000016311
45Andrew HigginsonEngland000012711
46Dave GilbertEngland000012511
47Matt SeltEngland000012511
48Mike DunnEngland000011711
49Anthony McGillScotland00001149
50Zhou YuelongChina00001127
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.