England Players Tour Championship 4 Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England2235153263304
2Scotland110216129
3Wales002223338
4China0011121029
5Hong Kong00010004
6Australia00010004
7Thailand000021513
8Malta00002003
9Belgium00001015
10Northern Ireland000003513
11Norway00000103
12Ireland000000611
13India00000017
14Brazil00000012
15Germany00000002
16Finland00000001
17Poland00000001
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.