Indian Open Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Scotland2123431452
2England12510254069306
3China1113382377
4Wales1011361552
5India010102324
6Thailand001115626
7Australia00010005
8Northern Ireland000016212
9Ireland000013615
10Iran00001215
11Belgium00001114
12Hong Kong00000203
13Switzerland00000114
14Norway00000105
15Finland00000045
16Malaysia00000014
17Pakistan00000011
18Germany00000004
19Egypt00000003
20Malta00000003
21Isle of Man00000002
22Poland00000002
23Qatar00000002
24Brazil00000002
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.