Kay Suzanne Memorial Cup Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1Northern Ireland10000013
2England01036920100
3Wales001003218
4Scotland001001414
5Australia00010003
6Ireland00001104
7Norway00001001
8China00000117
9India00000102
10Thailand00000016
11Switzerland00000011
12Finland00000011
13Hong Kong00000011
14Belgium00000003
15Malta00000002
16Poland00000001
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.