European Open Player Stats

    Stat 



Page  1  
RankCountryWinsRUSFQFL16L32L64Placings
1England3144122444170
2Wales0103471030
3Scotland010021317
4Canada002213825
5Australia000131212
6Northern Ireland000105515
7New Zealand00010113
8Ireland000012412
9South Africa00001146
10Thailand00000102
11Malta00000034
12Hong Kong00000001
Prize Money Tournament Wins Tournament Last 32s Tournament Appearances All Time Rank Pts Player Success Country Success 




┬ęCopyright 2007 Snooker Database. No reproduction without written permission.
Disclaimer: The information provided on this site is for reference purposes only. Whilst every effort is made to ensure that the site is up to date and accurate, Snooker Database does not warrant, nor does it accept any responsibility or liability for, the accuracy or completeness of the content or for any loss which may arise from reliance on information contained in this site. Links to other sites are provided for your convenience, but Snooker Database accepts no responsibility or liability for the content of those sites or of any external site which links to this site.